Staff

To learn about our staff click on a locations tab below.


Cedar City Branch
Darren
Daren Lovell
Regional VP/Branch Manager
Burke
Burke Adams
Loan Officer
Robbie  masterson
Robbie Masterson
Loan Officer
Vickie
Vickie Murdoch
Branch Secretary
Delta Branch
Cody
Cody Dyreng
Senior Loan Officer
Scott r.
Scott Reeve
Loan Officer
Evanston Branch
Tara
Tara Saprony
Branch Manager
Chase
Chase Black
Loan Officer
Amie petrie
Amie Petrie
Branch Secretary
Logan Branch
Casey
Casey M. Beck
Branch Manager/AgExpress Manager
Garn
Garn Lovell
Lending Officer
Danny hansen copy
Danny Hansen
Loan Officer
Ben t.
Ben Turnbow
Loan Officer
Craig t
Craig Turner, ARA
Chief Appraiser
Jaxson
Jaxson Love
Senior Appraiser
Tamara s.
Tamara Sinclair
Appraisal Secretary
Julie
Julie Hawkes
Credit Support Specialist/Branch Secretary
Richfield Branch
Bob miller
Bob Miller
Branch Manager
Cody
Cody Dyreng
Senior Loan Officer
Scott r.
Scott Reeve
Loan Officer
Alex
Alex Olson
Loan Officer
Tyler
Tyler Peterson
Evaluator
Rainette goold
Rainette Goold
Branch Secretary
Roosevelt Branch
Lane
Lane Gardiner
Branch Manager
Jason
Jason Gillman
Loan Officer
Nikita
Nikita Yazzie
Branch Secretary
South Jordan Administrative
Dave
David Brown
President/CEO
Matt 2
Matthew Jarrett
Executive VP-CFO
Tony powell
Tony Powell
Senior VP-CCO
Ryan
Ryan Howell
Senior VP-Operations Manager
Heather hedelius
Heather Hedelius
Executive Assistant
Sarah copy
Sarah Witt
VP-Marketing & Communications Director
Scott m.
Scott Marchant
Assistant VP– Special Assets & Risk Manager
Brandon
Brandon Crane
VP Capital Markets & Portfolio Manager
Matt garner
Matt Garner
IT Analyst
Christine
Christine Hunt
Senior Loan Documentation Specialist
Kathie c
Kathie Chahanovich
Loan Documentation Specialist
Cindy a.
Cindy Angell
Loan Documentation Specialist
Lindsie
Lindsie Fitzgerald
Loan Documentation Specialist
Kathy b 2013
Kathy Bybee
Loan Documentation Specialist
Teri
Teri Young
Credit Operations/Loan Documentation Specialist
Kelsey wilson
Kelsey Wilson
Evaluator
Amy 2014
Amy O'Hanlen
Loan Accounting Manager
Cara g.
Cara Galleni
Controller
Marissa 2014
Marissa Smith
Reporting Director
Robert s.
Robert Stejskal
Senior Staff Accountant
Leasa brown
Leasa Brown
Staff Accountant
Sandy
Sandy Foote
Senior Accounting Specialist
Sandee
Sandee Stevens
Senior Accounting Assistant
Linda
Linda Owen
Receptionist/Accounting Assistant
Wendi
Wendi Gerardis
Receptionist/Operations Assistant
South Jordan Branch
Brian j.
Brian Johnson
Regional VP/Branch Manager
Bonnie manis
Bonnie Manis
Branch Secretary–Oak City, Utah
Spanish Fork Branch
Ross
Ross Baadsgaard
Senior VP-Credit Administration
Allan copy
Alan Stevens
Branch Manager
Wyatt a
J Wyatt Andersen
Senior Loan Officer
Jamon
Jamon Day
Loan Officer
Rhett c.
Rhett Crandall
Loan Officer–Spanish Fork
Brad beck
Brad Beck
Senior Appraiser
Kay
Kay Hansen
Branch Secretary
Tremonton Branch
Clint
Clint Ward
Branch Manager
Rhett
Rhett Nielsen
Loan Officer
Jordan atkinson
Jordan Atkinson
Loan Officer
Michael
Michael Kelley
Loan Officer
Becky
Becky Christensen
Branch Secretary